Time: 10:17am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (A)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
AAMRATECH28.229.527.9028.5-0.38821,815,802
ABB1STMF5.25.25.105.2062597,900
ABBANK21.822.621.1021.801,9496,151,321
ACI409.9411.54090408.9130920,212
ACIFORMULA161164.1160.50162.4-1.4211145,971
ACMELAB100.1100.799.3099.90.21,235402,401
ACTIVEFINE38.738.738.3038.30.4552490,281
AFCAGRO45.74645.4045.30.4358216,141
AFTABAUTO000053.7--00
AGNISYSL19.619.919.3019.40.25231,121,315
AGRANINS19.419.718.9019.30.159113,576
AIBL1STIMF7.97.97.907.9024,000
AL-HAJTEX95.996.995.5095.50.449394,390
ALARABANK15.315.315.2015.30141359,019
ALLTEX9.89.99.809.9-0.167114,340
AMANFEED70.170.969.90700.1815599,473
AMBEEPHA3703783700374.3-4.334613,096
AMCL(PRAN)206207200.90200630647,033
ANLIMAYARN26.626.926.3026.40.214797,212
ANWARGALV69.970.768.4068.61.327073,416
APEXFOODS143146.51420142.60.441770,102
APEXFOOT342.63493420345.6-346158,127
APEXSPINN114.8119.7114.50116.9-2.122242,116
APEXTANRY127.5129127.40128.1-0.610011,832
APOLOISPAT15.215.214.9014.80.47512,223,531
ARAMIT352354.8351.50351.50.51134,306
ARAMITCEM32.432.532032.10.3164117,288
ARGONDENIM26.726.926.5026.50.2329509,247
ASIAINS19.619.619019.20.4200212,563
ASIAPACINS19.620.819019.7-0.1124402,629
ATCSLGF10.510.610.2010.40.1124,872
ATLASBANG0000113.4--00
AZIZPIPES62.36461.7062.20.1353,850
 
Title BG