Time: 10:14am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (B)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
BANGAS116.6122116.20117.2-0.621523,670
BANKASIA18.318.418.1018.20.12213,238
BARKAPOWER2828.227.90280191339,768
BATASHOE1,1791,1801,17501,188-94212,268
BATBC2,5252,5602,52502,541.6-16.6451,057
BAYLEASING21.221.421020.80.4139273,411
BBS4444.94304402,3884,480,900
BDAUTOCA76.379.876.1078.1-1.816715,689
BDCOM24.224.423.7023.90.3481755,986
BDFINANCE11.311.3110110.33881,460,322
BDLAMPS173.2174.6171.70173.20704,805
BDSERVICE00005.5--00
BDTHAI22.823.222.3022.20.61,6393,923,250
BDWELDING99.3909.3-0.38170,973
BEACHHATCH8.68.88.608.7-0.16050,177
BEACONPHAR19.419.418.6018.60.8296292,050
BENGALWTL41.341.740.4040.60.7288230,436
BERGERPBL00002,410--00
BEXIMCO25.325.524.3024.50.84,1338,135,248
BGIC19.419.618.3018.21.2386941,184
BIFC8.18.17.907.90.21617,752
BNICL18.418.718.3018.20.2342543,052
BRACBANK64.965.564.5065.5-0.6295565,483
BSC475484.94750481.3-6.31,20872,734
BSCCL117.6119.6117.50119-1.4613189,305
BSRMLTD138139.9137.90138.5-0.542077,036
BSRMSTEEL93.294.493.2093.7-0.513639,214
BXPHARMA84.284.583.6083.70.5597629,631
BXSYNTH66.15.90603851,641
 
Title BG