Time: 10:22am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (C)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
CENTRALINS18.118.217.8017.70.47470,162
CENTRALPHL14.514.6140140.55751,220,740
CITYBANK2525.224.9025.1-0.14562,914,475
CITYGENINS15.715.815.4015.40.3293764,194
CMCKAMAL17.417.617.1017.30.11,2593,394,657
CNATEX8.18.27.708.7-0.61,3176,248,636
CONFIDCEM119.7122117.20119.20.51,7091,201,432
CONTININS18.318.417.9017.90.4168235,815
CVOPRL190.6194.7190.60190.7-0.142335,187
 
Title BG