Time: 10:27am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (D)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
DACCADYE776.90704775,077
DAFODILCOM33.233.833.1033.4-0.2181213,550
DBH102102.5101.50102013491,503
DBH1STMF7.27.37.207.2024126,306
DELTALIFE98.799.798.5098.40.3386102,316
DELTASPINN8.18.38.108.10209593,826
DESCO4949.749049.6-0.68668,751
DESHBANDHU9.19.3909.1068117,408
DHAKABANK17.718.217.5018-0.3214752,485
DHAKAINS22.222.321.5021.60.6122180,954
DOREENPWR124.4127.81240127-2.61,992991,159
DSHGARME297.7305297.50300.5-2.81469,481
DSSL15.916.315.5016.1-0.21,7494,548,137
DULAMIACOT7.17.47.107.7-0.6912,345
DUTCHBANGL108.7109.8108.20108.8-0.14117,651
 
Title BG