Time: 10:15am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (F)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
FAMILYTEX8.18.17.807.80.36191,897,774
FARCHEM21.421.521.10210.41,8313,357,813
FAREASTFIN10.911.210.8010.80.1210483,363
FAREASTLIF65.966.565.3065.70.24215,997
FASFIN13.513.713.2013.507212,470,565
FBFIF66.1606.1-0.11795,827
FEDERALINS11.711.911.4011.40.3469909,536
FEKDIL2222.321.6021.80.2165290,817
FINEFOODS21.722.721020.71173134,935
FIRSTFIN7.67.67.407.50.12041,485
FIRSTSBANK12.312.412.2012.305513,271,088
FORTUNE51.652.550.2050.70.93,0322,046,973
FUWANGCER16.917.416.6017-0.11,3403,511,307
FUWANGFOOD13.113.112.5012.40.77861,627,431
 
Title BG