Time: 10:20am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (G)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
GBBPOWER1717.316.9016.60.41,1792,755,829
GEMINISEA744.2754.8741.20748.2-468815,327
GENNEXT7.67.77.107.7-0.11,4985,631,142
GHAIL38.238.436.8036.71.59322,977,937
GHCL3737.236.4035.91.1164110,770
GLAXOSMITH1,5771,5811,57701,575.71.314694
GLOBALINS14.414.514.2014.10.3155136,127
GOLDENSON16.71716.6016.70329502,650
GP285287.32850287.3-2.3377107,370
GPHISPAT28.228.3280280.2164149,624
GQBALLPEN68.669.667.8067.90.79624,783
GRAMEENS21111.410.8011.3-0.3167724,003
GREENDELMF7.27.37.207.3-0.130113,583
GREENDELT485047.8048.3-0.35216,245
GSPFINANCE21.721.720.9020.90.87822,869,823
 
Title BG