Time: 10:15am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (I)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
IBNSINA209211.5208.10209.3-0.329842,990
ICB100100.799099.60.411235,961
ICB1STNRB18.81918.7019-0.2134,621
ICB2NDNRB7.987.908-0.11436,160
ICB3RDNRB4.64.84.604.7-0.144278,573
ICBAMCL2ND5.35.45.305.4-0.11126,000
ICBEPMF1S166.1606.2-0.21619,350
ICBIBANK3.94.13.904-0.147154,050
ICBSONALI16.16.16.106.2-0.11628,500
IDLC58.859.257.5057.81335243,308
IFADAUTOS80.180.477.2077.72.4848524,245
IFIC20.921.120.5020.905021,404,990
IFIC1STMF4.854.804.9-0.117183,397
IFILISLMF16.86.86.706.9-0.13884,020
ILFSL10.710.710.3010.30.4284856,162
IMAMBUTTON11.71211.6011.50.23612,742
INTECH12.312.412.1012.20.1242526,867
IPDC41.942.141.1041.70.26631,166,446
ISLAMIBANK3030.229.80300199514,827
ISLAMICFIN16.416.415.9015.80.64711,680,107
ISLAMIINS18.418.417.6018.20.2196403,996
ISNLTD12.612.812.5011.90.751,150
ITC48.249.448.1047.90.3692487,690
 
Title BG