Time: 10:26am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (K)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
KARNAPHULI15.415.515.2015.409297,348
KAY&QUE29.429.427.9027.12.36321,000
KBPPWBIL19.119.218018.20.91,3932,564,938
KDSALTD69.469.467.9067.51.9675325,186
KEYACOSMET10.210.410.1010.207762,464,929
KOHINOOR469.947345804627.931711,289
KPCL61.161.360.5061.10666426,605
KPPL7.47.57.207.30.180122,346
 
Title BG