Time: 10:27am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (L)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
LAFSURCEML74.675.674.3074.30.3761655,979
LANKABAFIN28.328.428.1028.10.2253429,828
LEGACYFOOT18.819.118.8019.3-0.54733,709
LIBRAINFU460463.74560457.22.82216,450
LINDEBD1,3401,348.81,34001,343-335710,372
LRGLOBMF177.16.907.1-0.142235,940
 
Title BG