Time: 10:25am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (M)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
MAKSONSPIN7.27.37.207.20110420,613
MALEKSPIN15.815.915.6015.50.35772,665
MARICO1,2201,2201,192.501,192.927.129536
MATINSPINN39.839.939.3039.40.4178235,183
MBL1STMF7.17.27.107.2-0.11580,535
MEGCONMILK6.976.906.901825,518
MEGHNACEM000097.2--00
MEGHNALIFE53.854.353.6054.1-0.35918,470
MEGHNAPET5.55.75.505.40.12439,110
MERCANBANK1515.114.8015.1-0.12791,030,660
MERCINS1616.115.2014.91.1250378,610
METROSPIN6.76.86.506.60.151126,438
MHSML15.715.815.1015.10.66791,798,975
MICEMENT7676.375075.10.9314102,369
MIDASFIN23.124.423.1023.2-0.1538,696
MIRACLEIND48.748.744.4044.44.39881,080,957
MITHUNKNIT68.769.766.20671.7688360,699
MJLBD119.5120.81190119.30.2500261,541
MODERNDYE170180.61700167.12.9503,048
MONNOCERA37.53837.4037.40.19332,349
MONNOSTAF5405465350541.7-1.752799
MPETROLEUM183.9186182.50183.40.517452,978
MTB22.422.722.1022.5-0.11851,712,683
 
Title BG