Time: 10:25am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (P)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
PADMALIFE24.324.323.80240.32933,091
PADMAOIL188.8190.51880188.40.415439,496
PARAMOUNT22.422.521.2021.80.6276585,538
PENINSULA27.428.327.4027.7-0.31,0582,521,938
PEOPLESINS18.418.917.9018.402312,043
PF1STMF4.74.84.704.8-0.11237,370
PHARMAID243.2245.52420243.5-0.311412,184
PHENIXINS24.525.123.2023.60.9145172,805
PHOENIXFIN27.527.726.9026.80.76161,286,199
PHPMF14.54.64.504.6-0.1101347,586
PIONEERINS30.430.730.3029.90.56863,367
PLFSL7.27.37.107.20102208,270
POPULAR1MF4.64.74.604.8-0.269880,040
POPULARLIF6868.667.8068.6-0.65328,753
POWERGRID56.25756056.7-0.5552455,396
PRAGATIINS26.826.825.5026.20.65023,801
PRAGATILIF97.297.494.4095.61.64151
PREMIERBAN99.1909.1-0.1230833,747
PREMIERCEM89.590.988.1087.71.8278115,386
PREMIERLEA11.811.811.2011.20.61,3237,520,836
PRIME1ICBA5.15.15.105.2-0.11122,120
PRIMEBANK16.616.816.3016.50.13289,180
PRIMEFIN8.18.1808.103885,264
PRIMEINSUR18.619.218.4018.20.45287,824
PRIMELIFE57.257.256.5056.30.9234,303
PRIMETEX21.421.520.3020.31.186113,199
PROGRESLIF535353052112
PROVATIINS16.316.516016.20.184118,939
PTL19.620.118.8018.90.77392,324,382
PUBALIBANK212120.6020.80.212399,728
PURABIGEN16.116.115.7015.80.3204625,038
 
Title BG