Time: 10:16am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (R)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
RAHIMAFOOD108.5110106.10104.5441969,998
RAHIMTEXT237.32402370236.90.4402,135
RAKCERAMIC59.459.959059.30.1544297,730
RANFOUNDRY105.9106103.801041.96723,176
RDFOOD16.616.615.7015.611,3151,979,824
RECKITTBEN1,5601,5601,56001,533.326.715
REGENTTEX14.614.613.4013.31.31,2894,305,605
RELIANCE18.18.28.108.3-0.2979,210
RELIANCINS47.547.546.4047.30.2127,020
RENATA1,086.91,089.91,082.401,088.8-1.926121,397
RENWICKJA575.1588.55720575.7-0.640790
REPUBLIC20.120.319019.20.9314591,380
RNSPIN21.121.119019.21.91,2622,270,495
RSRMSTEEL44.645.143.3042.81.81,4061,996,004
RUPALIBANK26.326.526.2026.5-0.22923,318
RUPALIINS18.318.918.2018.5-0.2149263,470
RUPALILIFE36.236.736.1036.20187297,719
 
Title BG