Time: 10:19am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (S)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
SAFKOSPINN1212.211.7011.90.1242404,468
SAIFPOWER4848.747.6047.60.4597626,230
SAIHAMCOT14.514.814.3014.40.1182496,931
SAIHAMTEX13.613.713.5013.50.1106198,361
SALAMCRST28.428.728.3028.30.1152158,812
SALVOCHEM15.415.715.1015.30.18252,438,611
SAMATALETH25.525.524.5023.81.741,716
SAMORITA67.868.566.9066.90.9326115,142
SANDHANINS32.432.732031.90.5415273,844
SAPORTL44.144.142041.82.32,6433,089,788
SAVAREFR434443047.7-4.7225
SEBL1STMF1212.1120120491,223,400
SEMLLECMF9.910.19.8010.2-0.386,410
SHAHJABANK14.514.614.4014.7-0.2129418,749
SHASHADNIM61.362.460.9061.10.21,6191,223,652
SHURWID9.29.49.109.4-0.24954,470
SHYAMPSUG14.214.314.10131.23814,467
SIBL16.917.116.8016.90111489,260
SIMTEX20.720.920.3020.30.4168104,475
SINGERBD187188.5185.10185.71.3466111,376
SINOBANGLA23.123.423023.4-0.37641,905
SONALIANSH0000193.8--00
SONARBAINS17.517.516.9017.20.3158396,580
SONARGAON8.68.88.508.7-0.12042,810
SOUTHEASTB17.91817.8017.90127559,146
SPCERAMICS8.38.48.208.20.14845,692
SPCL149.4151.1148.20148.31.1635191,345
SQUARETEXT70.57169.5069.90.6543473,706
SQURPHARMA244.7246.2244.50245.8-1.1878554,556
STANCERAM53.955.152.8052.51.415340,976
STANDARINS18.819.318.4019-0.289,178
STANDBANKL10.911.110.9011.1-0.2209762,553
STYLECRAFT1,4921,5481,49201,525.1-33.167596
SUMITPOWER35.235.635.1035.5-0.36051,057,494
SUNLIFEINS18.418.618.3018.30.13829,006
 
Title BG