Time: 10:24am  Date: 12th Dec, 2017 

dsemobile.com

Price by Letter

# | A | B | C | D | E | F G | H | I  | J |  K | L | M N | O | P | Q | R | S | T U | V | W | X | Y | Z| All

 
 

DSE Index

Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:48:11
Index Points Point Change % Change

Trade Volume Value (mn)

Advanced Declined Unchanged

Current Price (U)
Last Updated in 2016-11-28 21:52:58
 
NameLTPHighLowClose PriceYCP% ChangeTradeVolume
UCB2020.219.7019.80.24491,949,872
UNIONCAP14.214.313.9013.90.34761,311,655
UNIQUEHRL42.443.441.9042.20.2771712,566
UNITEDAIR55.24.905.2-0.25192,419,542
UNITEDFIN21.722.321.5021.60.1298944,604
UNITEDINS26.226.825.6025.60.6198,760
UPGDCL145145.6143.40143.31.7801278,008
USMANIAGL86.387.484.6092-5.726348,669
UTTARABANK24.424.424024.20.2147396,923
UTTARAFIN58.258.857.7057.50.76537,360
 
Title BG